ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 22:18:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL RAL DMU (77228)
TENALI JN to REPALLE
TEL RAL DMU (77228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TEL RAL DMU (77228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2CIVCHINNARAVURU16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)2
3ZPIZAMPINI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)9
4VMUVEMURU16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)13
5PUMUPENUMARRU17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)19
6BQUBHATTIPROLU17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)23
7POAPALIKONA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)28
8RALREPALLE17:35 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :