ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 19:30:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL GNT DMU (77229)
REPALLE to GUNTUR JN
RAL GNT DMU (77229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL GNT DMU (77229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource17:45 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)5
3BQUBHATTIPROLU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)10
4PUMUPENUMARRU18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)13
5VMUVEMURU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)30
8TELTENALI JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)33
9AKUANGALAKUDURU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)37
10SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)42
11VJAVEJANDLA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)47
12GNTGUNTUR JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :