ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM GDV DMU (77232)
BHIMAVARAM JN to GUDIVADA JN
BVRM GDV DMU (77232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BVRM GDV DMU (77232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)1
3UNDIUNDI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)8
4CKVCHERUKUVADA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)13
5AKVDAKIVIDU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)19
6PLVAPALLEVADA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)27
7KKLRKAIKOLUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)36
8MDVLMANDAVALLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)43
9MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)47
10PCUPUTLACHERUVU06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)49
11PSLPPASALAPUDI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)51
12GUKGUNTAKODURU07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)54
13OTRMOTURU07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)57
14GDVGUDIVADA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :