ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 20:19:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL MRK DMU (77248)
TENALI JN to MARKAPUR ROAD
TEL MRK DMU (77248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TEL MRK DMU (77248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2AKUANGALAKUDURU05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)3
3SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)8
4VJAVEJANDLA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)14
5GNTGUNTUR JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)25
6NLPDNALLAPADU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)30
7PRCAPERECHERLA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)36
8PPMPHIRANGIPURAM06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)46
9NDPUNUDURUPADU06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)53
10STURSATULUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)59
11NRTNARASARAOPET07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)70
12MUKMUNUMAKA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)78
13SABSANTAMAGULUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)86
14VLEVELLACHERUVU07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)90
15SYMSAVALYAPURAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)98
16VKNVINUKONDA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)108
17CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)115
18GKMGUNDALUKAMMA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)121
19KCDKURICHEDU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)132
20POOPOTLAPADU08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)139
21DKDDONAKONDA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)145
22GJJGAJJELAKONDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)156
23MRKMARKAPUR ROAD09:45 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :