ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 15:04:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMR NZB DMU (77260)
KARIMNAGAR to NIZAMABAD
KRMR NZB DMU (77260)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: KRMR NZB DMU (77260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMRKARIMNAGARSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2KPHIKOTHAPALLI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)9
3GDRAGANGADHARA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)22
4PUDRPODUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)28
5NPMLMALLIAL NUKAPALLI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)38
6LPJLJAGITYAL LINGAMPET16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)48
7MDPLMEDIPALLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)56
8KRLAKORUTLA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)69
9MTPIMETPALLY17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)77
10MRTDMORTHAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)98
11AKSPANKSAPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)105
12ARMUARMUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)114
13MIDPMAMIDIPALLE18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)127
14NZBNIZAMABAD19:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :