ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 08:56:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BZA PASS (77262)
MACHILIPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
MTM BZA PASS (77262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTM BZA PASS (77262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)25
7NUJNUJELLA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)30
8GDVGUDIVADA JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)36
9DPDDOSAPADU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)43
10VPGVENTRAPRAGADA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)46
11IDPINDUPALLI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)50
12TGUTARIGOPPULA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)54
13TNRUTENNERU H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)56
14UPLUPPALUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
15NDMNIDAMANURU13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)66
16RMVRAMAVARAPPADU13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)72
17MDUNMADHURANAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)76
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :