ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:03:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM GDV PASS (77267)
BHIMAVARAM JN to GUDIVADA JN
BVRM GDV PASS (77267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVRM GDV PASS (77267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)1
3UNDIUNDI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)8
4AKVDAKIVIDU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)19
5PLVAPALLEVADA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)27
6KKLRKAIKOLUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)36
7MDVLMANDAVALLI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)43
8MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)47
9PCUPUTLACHERUVU17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)49
10PSLPPASALAPUDI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)51
11GUKGUNTAKODURU17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)54
12OTRMOTURU17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)57
13GDVGUDIVADA JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :