ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:01:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BZA PASS (77270)
MACHILIPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
MTM BZA PASS (77270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MTM BZA PASS (77270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
7NUJNUJELLA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)30
8GDVGUDIVADA JN05:40 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)36
9DPDDOSAPADU05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)43
10VPGVENTRAPRAGADA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)46
11IDPINDUPALLI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)50
12TGUTARIGOPPULA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)54
13TNRUTENNERU H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)56
14UPLUPPALUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)60
15NDMNIDAMANURU06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)66
16RMVRAMAVARAPPADU06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)72
17MDUNMADHURANAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)76
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :