ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:19:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM RJY DMU (77293)
BHIMAVARAM JN to RAJAMUNDRY
BVRM RJY DMU (77293)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BVRM RJY DMU (77293)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2VNDVENDRA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)9
3LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)12
4AVLIARAVALLI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)15
5MCLEMANCHILI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)20
6ALATTILI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)22
7RLGRELANGI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)26
8VPUVELPURU15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)29
9TNKUTANUKU15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)32
10STVASATYAVADA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)37
11KLDIKALDHARI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)42
12NDDNIDADAVOLU JN16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)49
13CUCHAGALLU16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)58
14PSDAPASIVEDALA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)61
15KVRKOVVUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)64
16GVNGODAVARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)68
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:10 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :