ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:35:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY NS DMU (77294)
RAJAMUNDRY to NARASAPUR
RJY NS DMU (77294)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: RJY NS DMU (77294)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GVNGODAVARI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3KVRKOVVUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)8
4PSDAPASIVEDALA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)11
5CUCHAGALLU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)14
6BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)18
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)22
8KLDIKALDHARI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)30
9STVASATYAVADA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)34
10TNKUTANUKU09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)39
11VPUVELPURU09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)43
12RLGRELANGI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)45
13ALATTILI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)50
14MCLEMANCHILI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)52
15AVLIARAVALLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)57
16LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)59
17VNDVENDRA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)62
18BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN10:25 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)70
19PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)75
20SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)77
21VVMVIRAVASARAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)81
22LKDULANKALAKODERU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)85
23CTPRCHINTAPARRU H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)88
24PKOPALAKOLLU11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)91
25NSNARASAPUR12:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.