ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:23:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77401)
NANDYAL to CUDDAPAH
NDL HX DEMU (77401)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLNANDYALSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2MADUMADDURU06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)12
3BGNPBANAGANAPALLE06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)31
4KLKAKOILAKUNTLA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)44
5SJMASANJAMALA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)51
6NOSMNOSSAM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
7SUPPSUPPALAPADU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)84
8JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)91
9PRDTPRODDATUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)108
10YAYERRAGUNTLA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)122
11KKMKAMALAPURAM09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)137
12HXCUDDAPAH10:00 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.