ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 17:33:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77402)
CUDDAPAH to NANDYAL
NDL HX DEMU (77402)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KKMKAMALAPURAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)23
3YAYERRAGUNTLA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)39
4PRDTPRODDATUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)53
5JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)71
6SUPPSUPPALAPADU13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)77
7NOSMNOSSAM13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)86
8SJMASANJAMALA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)110
9KLKAKOILAKUNTLA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)117
10BGNPBANAGANAPALLE14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)131
11MADUMADDURU14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)150
12NDLNANDYAL15:10 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :