ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 05:06:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77403)
NANDYAL to CUDDAPAH
NDL HX DEMU (77403)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLNANDYALSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MADUMADDURU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)12
3BGNPBANAGANAPALLE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)30
4KLKAKOILAKUNTLA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)44
5SJMASANJAMALA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)51
6NOSMNOSSAM17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)75
7SUPPSUPPALAPADU17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)84
8JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)90
9PRDTPRODDATUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)108
10YAYERRAGUNTLA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)123
11KKMKAMALAPURAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)138
12HXCUDDAPAH19:55 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :