ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 14:56:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77403)
NANDYAL to CUDDAPAH
NDL HX DEMU (77403)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLNANDYALSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MADUMADDURU15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)12
3BGNPBANAGANAPALLE15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)30
4KLKAKOILAKUNTLA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)44
5SJMASANJAMALA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)51
6NOSMNOSSAM16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)75
7SUPPSUPPALAPADU17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)84
8JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)90
9PRDTPRODDATUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)108
10YAYERRAGUNTLA18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)123
11KKMKAMALAPURAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)138
12HXCUDDAPAH19:00 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :