ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 16:17:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HX NDL DEMU (77404)
CUDDAPAH to NANDYAL
HX NDL DEMU (77404)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HX NDL DEMU (77404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2KKMKAMALAPURAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)24
3YAYERRAGUNTLA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)39
4PRDTPRODDATUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)53
5JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)71
6SUPPSUPPALAPADU21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)78
7NOSMNOSSAM21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)86
8SJMASANJAMALA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)110
9KLKAKOILAKUNTLA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)118
10BGNPBANAGANAPALLE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)132
11MADUMADDURU23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)150
12NDLNANDYAL23:50 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :