ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 18:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77404)
CUDDAPAH to NANDYAL
NDL HX DEMU (77404)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2KKMKAMALAPURAM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)23
3YAYERRAGUNTLA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)39
4PRDTPRODDATUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)53
5JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)71
6SUPPSUPPALAPADU20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)77
7NOSMNOSSAM21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)86
8SJMASANJAMALA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)110
9KLKAKOILAKUNTLA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)117
10BGNPBANAGANAPALLE21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)131
11MADUMADDURU22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)150
12NDLNANDYAL22:50 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :