ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 10:11:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RC GTL PASS (77408)
RAICHUR to GUNTAKAL JN
RC GTL PASS (77408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RC GTL PASS (77408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RCRAICHURSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2MRCMARICHETHAL08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)10
3MTUMATMARI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)17
4HPHHANUMAPURA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
5MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)29
6EGUIRANAGALLU08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)37
7KOKOSGI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)42
8KGLKUPGAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)56
9ESVISIVI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)64
10ADADONI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)70
11NRRNAGARUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)80
12ASPASPARI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)90
13MGVMOLAGAVALLI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)102
14NMLUNEMAKALLU09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)109
15NLANANCHERLA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)113
16GTLGUNTAKAL JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :