ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:49:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL HUP PASS (77418)
GUNTAKAL JN to HINDUPUR
GTL HUP PASS (77418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL HUP PASS (77418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2TIMTIMMANACHERLA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)3
3NKDONAKKANADODDI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)12
4PLUPATAKOTTACHERU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)17
5GYGOOTY16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)29
6TKPYTURKAPALLI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)38
7RRJRAMARAJU PALLI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)43
8PMDPAMIDI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)50
9KLUKALLURU16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)58
10GDEGARLADINNE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)69
11TACTATICHERLA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)78
12ATPANANTAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)85
13PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)90
14ZPLZANGALAPALLE17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)98
15CCACHIGICHERLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)108
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)119
17NGMNAGASAMUDRAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)134
18MKJMAKKAJIPALLI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)148
19PKDPENUKONDA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)160
20CPLCHAKARLAPALLI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)175
21MLUMALUGUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)187
22HUPHINDUPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :