ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 19:09:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUP GTL PASS (77419)
HINDUPUR to GUNTAKAL JN
HUP GTL PASS (77419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: HUP GTL PASS (77419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HUPHINDUPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MLUMALUGUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)10
3CPLCHAKARLAPALLI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)23
4PKDPENUKONDA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)37
5MKJMAKKAJIPALLI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)49
6NGMNAGASAMUDRAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)64
7DMMDHARMAVARAM JN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)79
8CCACHIGICHERLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)90
9ZPLZANGALAPALLE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)100
10PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)108
11ATPANANTAPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)112
12TACTATICHERLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)120
13GDEGARLADINNE09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)129
14KLUKALLURU09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)140
15PMDPAMIDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)148
16RRJRAMARAJU PALLI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)155
17TKPYTURKAPALLI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)160
18GYGOOTY10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)169
19PLUPATAKOTTACHERU10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)181
20NKDONAKKANADODDI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)185
21TIMTIMMANACHERLA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)195
22GTLGUNTAKAL JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.