ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 00:47:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MED LOCAL (77607)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MEDCHAL
SC MED LOCAL (77607)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: SC MED LOCAL (77607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL11:15 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :