ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:29:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MOB LOCAL (77613)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANOHARABAD
SC MOB LOCAL (77613)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: SC MOB LOCAL (77613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)30
15DBVDABILPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)34
16KUCHKUCHAVARAM H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)40
17MOBMANOHARABAD16:00 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :