ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 20:13:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOB SC DEMU (77618)
MANOHARABAD to SECUNDERABAD JN
MOB SC DEMU (77618)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MOB SC DEMU (77618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOBMANOHARABADSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2KUCHKUCHAVARAM H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)2
3DBVDABILPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)9
4MEDMEDCHAL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)13
5GWVGOWDAVALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)16
6GDPLG POCHAMPALLI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)21
7BMOBOLARUM20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)27
8BOZBOLARUM BAZAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)28
9ALWALWAL20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)30
10CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)31
11AMQAMMUGUDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)32
12RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)33
13SFXSAFILGUDA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)35
14DYEDAYANAND NAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)36
15MJFMALKAJGIRI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)37
16LGDHLALAGUDA GATE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)38
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :