ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 05:58:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM MED DEMU (77679)
KCG FALAKNUMA to MEDCHAL
FM MED DEMU (77679)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: FM MED DEMU (77679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)12
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)14
12MJFMALKAJGIRI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)15
13DYEDAYANAND NAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)16
14SFXSAFILGUDA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)17
15RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)19
16AMQAMMUGUDA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)20
17CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)21
18ALWALWAL09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)22
19BOZBOLARUM BAZAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)24
20BMOBOLARUM09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)25
21GDPLG POCHAMPALLI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)31
22GWVGOWDAVALLI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)36
23MEDMEDCHAL10:25 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :