ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 06:53:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM MED DEMU (77681)
KCG FALAKNUMA to MEDCHAL
FM MED DEMU (77681)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: FM MED DEMU (77681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource13:15 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)12
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)14
12MJFMALKAJGIRI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)15
13DYEDAYANAND NAGAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)16
14SFXSAFILGUDA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)17
15RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)19
16AMQAMMUGUDA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)20
17CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)21
18ALWALWAL14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)22
19BOZBOLARUM BAZAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)24
20BMOBOLARUM14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)25
21GDPLG POCHAMPALLI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)31
22GWVGOWDAVALLI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)36
23MEDMEDCHAL14:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :