ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 10:54:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRNT NDL DEMU (77696)
KURNOOL TOWN to NANDYAL
KRNT NDL DEMU (77696)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: KRNT NDL DEMU (77696)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KOLAKOTLA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)2
3DUUDUPADU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
4UKDULINDAKONDA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)21
5VDIVELDURTI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)34
6BVOBOGOLU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)43
7DHNEDHONE19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)53
8MLKMALKAPURAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)66
9RGMRANGAPURAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)78
10BMHBETAMCHERLA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
11BEYB CEMENT NAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)96
12KEFKRISHNAMA KONA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)104
13PNMPANYAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)114
14NDLNANDYAL22:10 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :