ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 22:55:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUA TATA DEMU (78034)
GUA to TATANAGAR JN
GUA TATA DEMU (78034)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GUA TATA DEMU (78034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUAGUASource19:00 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)8
3NOMDNOAMUNDI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)22
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)24
5DPSDANGOAPOSI19:59 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)30
6MLKAMALUKA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)40
7KNPSKENDPOSI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)50
8TABUTALABURU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)58
9JNKJHINKPANI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)68
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)77
11CBSACHAIBASA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)84
12PRSLPANDRASALI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)93
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)104
14MMVMAHALI MARUP21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)112
15SINISINI JN21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)120
16BRBSBIRBANS22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)127
17GMHGAMHARIA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)136
18ADTPADITYAPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)142
19TATATATANAGAR JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :