ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 10:44:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
ROURKELA to CHAKRADHARPUR
ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KCABK CABIN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)2
3BNDMBONDAMUNDA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)3
4BZRBISRA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)12
5BULBHALULATA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)19
6JRAJARAIKELA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)26
7MOUMANOHARPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)38
8PSTPOSOTIA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)49
9DRWNDEROWAN P. H.18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)55
10MXWMAHADEVSAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)60
11GOLGOILKERA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)65
12TUXTUNIA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)73
13SWRSONUA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)78
14LPHLOTAPAHAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)89
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:25 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :