ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 08:22:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTC KGE DEMU (78823)
BALAGHAT JN to KATANGI
BTC KGE DEMU (78823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTC KGE DEMU (78823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTCBALAGHAT JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2GRHXGARRA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)7
3KAYIKAYDI HALT04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)11
4WRIWARASONI04:27 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)18
5SGCSAONGI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)25
6KFXKOCHEWAHI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)32
7LNWLAKHANWADA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)38
8KGEKATANGI05:10 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :