ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 10:14:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
RATLAM JN to BHILWARA
RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DHWSDHOSAWAS18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)3
3NLINAMLI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)12
4BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)24
5JAOJAORA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)33
6DODDHODHAR19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)49
7KHNRKACHNARA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)57
8DLDDALAUDA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)69
9MDSMANDASOR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)84
10PIPPIPLIA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)99
11MLGMALHARGARH20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)107
12HKLHARKIA KHAL21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)119
13NMHNIMACH21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)132
14BIWKBISALWAS KALAN21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)142
15JWOJAWAD ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)149
16NBHNIMBAHERA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)159
17GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)167
18SMPSHAMBHUPURA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)177
19ORDIORDI22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)183
20CORCHITTAURGARH22:50 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)188
21CNACHANDERIYA23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)196
22DETDET23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)203
23GGRGANGRAR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)210
24SNYNSONIYANA23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)218
25HMGHAMIRGARH00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)224
26MDPAMANDPIYA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)233
27BHLBHILWARA00:55 (Day 2)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :