ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 12:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM COR DMU (79303)
RATLAM JN to CHITTAURGARH
RTM COR DMU (79303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM COR DMU (79303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)12
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)24
4JAOJAORA10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)33
5DODDHODHAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)49
6KHNRKACHNARA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)57
7DLDDALAUDA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)69
8MDSMANDASOR11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)99
10MLGMALHARGARH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)107
11HKLHARKIA KHAL12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)119
12NMHNIMACH12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)132
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)142
14JWOJAWAD ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)149
15NBHNIMBAHERA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)159
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)167
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)177
18ORDIORDI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)183
19CORCHITTAURGARH14:00 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :