ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 05:12:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADN RTM DEMU (79305)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to RATLAM JN
DADN RTM DEMU (79305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DADN RTM DEMU (79305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2RAURAU08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)9
3RJQRAJENDRANAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)14
4LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)17
5SFNRSAIFEE NAGAR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)19
6INDBINDORE JN BG08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
7LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)26
8PLAPALIA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)37
9BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)44
10AJNAJNOD09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)51
11FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)62
12OSRAOSRA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)70
13GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)78
14PJHPIR JHALAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)84
15BNGBARNAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)94
16SNBDSUNDERABAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)105
17RNJRUNIJA10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)110
18PRNGPRITAM NAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)119
19NGWNAUGANWAN11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)125
20RTMRATLAM JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :