ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:17:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DADN DEMU (79306)
RATLAM JN to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
RTM DADN DEMU (79306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM DADN DEMU (79306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)16
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)22
4RNJRUNIJA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)31
5SNBDSUNDERABAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
6BNGBARNAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)47
7PJHPIR JHALAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)57
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)63
9OSRAOSRA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)71
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)79
11AJNAJNOD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)90
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)97
13PLAPALIA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)104
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)115
15INDBINDORE JN BG08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)118
16SFNRSAIFEE NAGAR H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)122
17LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)124
18RJQRAJENDRANAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)127
19RAURAU09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)132
20DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR10:00 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :