ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 07:52:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DADN DMU (79308)
RATLAM JN to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
RTM DADN DMU (79308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM DADN DMU (79308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)16
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)22
4RNJRUNIJA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)31
5SNBDSUNDERABAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)36
6BNGBARNAGAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)47
7PJHPIR JHALAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)57
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)63
9OSRAOSRA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)71
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)79
11AJNAJNOD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)90
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)97
13PLAPALIA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)104
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)115
15INDBINDORE JN BG16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)118
16SFNRSAIFEE NAGAR H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)122
17LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)124
18RJQRAJENDRANAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)127
19RAURAU17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)132
20DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR18:00 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :