ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 14:27:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB RTM DEMU (79310)
INDORE JN BG to RATLAM JN
INDB RTM DEMU (79310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: INDB RTM DEMU (79310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)3
3PLAPALIA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)14
4BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)20
5AJNAJNOD20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)27
6FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)39
7OSRAOSRA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)46
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)55
9PJHPIR JHALAR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)60
10BNGBARNAGAR21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)71
11SNBDSUNDERABAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)81
12RNJRUNIJA22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)87
13PRNGPRITAM NAGAR22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)95
14NGWNAUGANWAN22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)102
15RTMRATLAM JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :