ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 16:28:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM LMNR DEMU (79311)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM LMNR DEMU (79311)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM LMNR DEMU (79311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)16
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)22
4RNJRUNIJA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)31
5SNBDSUNDERABAD19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)36
6BNGBARNAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)47
7PJHPIR JHALAR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)57
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)63
9OSRAOSRA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)71
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)79
11AJNAJNOD20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)90
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)97
13PLAPALIA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)104
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)115
15INDBINDORE JN BG21:50 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :