ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:32:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI MSH DMU (79431)
AHMEDABAD JN to MAHESANA JN
ADI MSH DMU (79431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI MSH DMU (79431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)13
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)29
4KHDBKHODIYAR15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)34
5KLLKALOL15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)45
6JULJHULASAN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)55
7DNWDANGARWA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)61
8UMNAMBLIYASAN16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)69
9JDNJAGUDAN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)77
10MSHMAHESANA JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :