ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:12:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH ABR DMU (79437)
MAHESANA JN to ABU ROAD
MSH ABR DMU (79437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: MSH ABR DMU (79437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)10
3UJAUNJHA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)21
4KMLIKAMLI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)29
5SIDSIDDHPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)35
6DRWDHAREWADA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)40
7CHPCHHAPI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)48
8UMUMARDASHI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)56
9PNUPALANPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)65
10KRJDKARJODA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
11CTTCHITRASANI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)76
12JTYJETHI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)81
13IQGIQBAL GADH19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)87
14SZASAROTRA ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)94
15SIMSHRI AMIRGADH19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)100
16MAAMAVAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)108
17ABRABU ROAD20:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :