ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 22:06:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
WANKANER JN to RAJKOT JN
WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WKRWANKANER JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2RFRAFLESHWAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)18
3NZGNAZARBAG16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)25
4MVIMORBI16:55 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)28
5MUMAKANSAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)40
6DVDHUVA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)45
7WKRCWANKANER CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)58
8AXAAMARSAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)64
9SDDSINDHAWADAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)69
10KNKTKANAKOT19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)76
11KHCKHORANA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)84
12BLWRBILESHWAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)89
13RJTRAJKOT JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :