ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:30:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
WANKANER JN to RAJKOT JN
WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: WKR RJT DEMU (79445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WKRWANKANER JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2RFRAFLESHWAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)18
3NZGNAZARBAG17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)25
4MVIMORBI17:20 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
5MUMAKANSAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)40
6DVDHUVA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)45
7WKRCWANKANER CITY18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)58
8AXAAMARSAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)64
9SDDSINDHAWADAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)69
10KNKTKANAKOT19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)76
11KHCKHORANA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)84
12BLWRBILESHWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)89
13RJTRAJKOT JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :