ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 06:21:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD DEMU (79455)
VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD DEMU (79455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BRC CTD DEMU (79455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR14:25 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :