ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:33:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC DMU (79456)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC DMU (79456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CTD BRC DMU (79456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :