ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HSR PASS (79701)
JAIPUR to HISAR
JP HSR PASS (79701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: JP HSR PASS (79701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)11
4KWPKHATIPURA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)17
5BAIBASSI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)32
6BSKOBANSKHO06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)45
7DODAUSA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)61
8KVGMKOLVAGRAM06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)79
9ARNAARNIA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)84
10BKIBANDIKUI JN06:57 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)90
11GLNAGOLANA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)97
12BUBASWA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)103
13SRRGSURER GOTH07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)109
14RHGRAJGARH07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)115
15DGWDHIGAWARA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)124
16MKHMALAKHERA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)132
17MWWMAHWA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)140
18AWRALWAR08:30 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)151
19PSLPARISAL08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)164
20GALGHATALA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)170
21KRHKHAIRTHAL08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)177
22HSIHARSAULI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)185
23KNARKHANPUR AHIR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)191
24AIAAJARAKA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)197
25MJNLMAJRI NANGAL09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)203
26BWLBAWAL09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)210
27REREWARI10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)225
28KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)234
29JTSJATUSANA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)242
30NLQNANGAL PATHANI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)247
31KSIKOSLI11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)253
32SDRASUDHRANA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)258
33JRLJHARILI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)267
34CKDCHARKHI DADRI11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)280
35MHUMANHERU11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)294
36BNWBHIWANI12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)308
37BWKBAWANI KHERA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)326
38JKZJITAKHERI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)335
39AUNAURANG NAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)338
40HNSHANSI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)345
41STDSATROD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)358
42HSRHISAR13:40 (Day 1)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.