ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:00:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JP PASS (79702)
HISAR to JAIPUR
HSR JP PASS (79702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR JP PASS (79702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)11
3HNSHANSI14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)23
4AUNAURANG NAGAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)30
5JKZJITAKHERI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)33
6BWKBAWANI KHERA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)42
7BNWBHIWANI15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)60
8MHUMANHERU15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)74
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)87
10JRLJHARILI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)101
11SDRASUDHRANA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)109
12KSIKOSLI16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)115
13NLQNANGAL PATHANI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)121
14JTSJATUSANA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)125
15KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)133
16REREWARI17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)143
17BWLBAWAL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)158
18MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)165
19AIAAJARAKA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)171
20KNARKHANPUR AHIR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)177
21HSIHARSAULI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)182
22KRHKHAIRTHAL18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)190
23GALGHATALA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)197
24PSLPARISAL18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)203
25AWRALWAR19:08 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)217
26MWWMAHWA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)228
27MKHMALAKHERA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)236
28DGWDHIGAWARA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)244
29RHGRAJGARH19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)253
30SRRGSURER GOTH19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)259
31BUBASWA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)265
32GLNAGOLANA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)270
33BKIBANDIKUI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)277
34ARNAARNIA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)283
35KVGMKOLVAGRAM21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)289
36DODAUSA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)306
37BSKOBANSKHO21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)323
38BAIBASSI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)335
39KWPKHATIPURA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)351
40GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)357
41GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)362
42JPJAIPUR22:35 (Day 1)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.