ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 02:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
CHENNAI EGMORE to TIRUNELVELI JN.
MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
Running Days: THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11/08/2017 to 24/08/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSCHENNAI EGMORESource21:05 (Day 1)0
2TBMTAMBARAM21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)25
3CGLCHENGALPATTU21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)56
4VMVILLUPURAM JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)159
5TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)336
6DGDINDIGUL JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)431
7MDUMADURAI JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)497
8VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)540
9CVPKOVILPATTI09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)588
10TENTIRUNELVELI JN.10:45 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :