ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:32:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
CHENNAI EGMORE to TIRUNELVELI JN.
MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train will Run only on 22/12/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MS TEN SUVIDHA (82601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSCHENNAI EGMORESource21:50 (Day 1)0
2TBMTAMBARAM22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)25
3CGLCHENGALPATTU22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)56
4VMVILLUPURAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)159
5VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)213
6TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)336
7DGDINDIGUL JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)431
8KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)456
9MDUMADURAI JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)497
10VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)540
11SRTSATUR07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)567
12CVPKOVILPATTI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)588
13MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)624
14TENTIRUNELVELI JN.10:30 (Day 2)Destination653
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :