ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 00:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90003)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource04:03 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)9
7RMARRAM MANDIR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)11
8GMNGOREGAON04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)12
9MDDMALAD04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)14
10KILEKANDIVLI04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)16
11BVIBORIVALI04:39 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :