ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 15:37:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90004)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource03:50 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE04:56 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :