ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 13:02:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90011)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:06 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR05:42 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :