ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 22:49:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90016)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:15 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE05:22 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :