ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 17:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90021)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource04:18 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI05:22 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :