ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:31:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90022)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource03:53 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)44
19MMMAHIM JN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)46
20MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)47
21DDRDADAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)49
22EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)50
23PLLOWER PAREL05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)51
24MXMAHALAKSHMI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)53
25BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)54
26GTRGRANT ROAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)55
27CYRCHARNI ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)56
28MELMARINE LINES05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)57
29CCGCHURCHGATE05:37 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :