ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 06:06:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90030)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:42 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE05:49 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :