ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 20:45:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90033)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource04:46 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI05:50 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :