ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 12:01:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90039)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI06:06 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :